Make your own free website on Tripod.com
Honu's *Nsync Site

Home

DISC and VIDEOGRAPHY
CONCERT DATES AND APPEARANCES
NEWS AND GOSSIP
LANCE
JC
JOEY
JUSTIN
CHRIS
CONCERT PICS
BEACH PICS
*NSYNC GROUP PICS
RELATED LINKS
CHRIS

group7.jpg

NAME: CHRISTOPHER ALAN KIRKPATRICK

BIRTHDAY: OCTOBER 17, 1971

HEIGHT: 5'9"

BIRTHPLACE: CLARION, PENNYSYLVANIA

NICKNAMES: PUERTO RICO, CRAZY, PSYCHO

FAVORITE HOLIDAY: HALLOWEEN

chris9.jpg

group7.jpg

1chris.jpg

group7.jpg

group7.jpg

group7.jpg

group7.jpg

group7.jpg

group7.jpg

group7.jpg

group7.jpg

group7.jpg