Make your own free website on Tripod.com
Honu's *Nsync Site

Home

DISC and VIDEOGRAPHY
CONCERT DATES AND APPEARANCES
NEWS AND GOSSIP
LANCE
JC
JOEY
JUSTIN
CHRIS
CONCERT PICS
BEACH PICS
*NSYNC GROUP PICS
RELATED LINKS
JC

group7.jpg

NAME: JOSHUA SCOTT "JC" CHASEZ

BIRTHDAY: AUGUST 8, 1976

HEIGHT: 5'11"

BIRTHPLACE: WASHINGTON, DC

NICKNAMES: SHAZZAM, BIG DADDY, SLEEPY

FAVORITE FOOD: CHINESE

group7.jpg

group7.jpg

group7.jpg

group7.jpg

group7.jpg

group7.jpg

group7.jpg

group7.jpg

group7.jpg

group7.jpg

group7.jpg

group7.jpg

group7.jpg

group7.jpg

group7.jpg