Make your own free website on Tripod.com
Honu's *Nsync Site

Home

DISC and VIDEOGRAPHY
CONCERT DATES AND APPEARANCES
NEWS AND GOSSIP
LANCE
JC
JOEY
JUSTIN
CHRIS
CONCERT PICS
BEACH PICS
*NSYNC GROUP PICS
RELATED LINKS
JOEY

group7.jpg

NAME: JOSEPH ANTHONY FATONE, JR.

BIRTHDAY: JANUARY 28, 1977

HEIGHT: 6'

BIRTHPLACE: BROOKLYN, NEW YORK

NICKNAMES: FLIRT, PHAT ONE, SUPERMAN

FAVORITE COLOR: PURPLE AND RED

group7.jpg

joey8.jpg

group7.jpg

joey4.jpg

group7.jpg

group7.jpg

group7.jpg

joey3.jpg

joey3.jpg

group7.jpg